Results for 2016

Thursday July 21

Junior Calf Roping

NameTime
1:Justin Bracken 22.11
2:TJ Bowler 30.31
3:Blake Bowler 42.83
Ryler Allred 0
Brek Sanderson 0
Dalton Bowler 0
Preston Heaton 0


Tyrel Terry Calf Roping

NameTime
1:TJ Atkin 12.43
2:Kolter Layton 12.75
3:Brock Andrus 13.43
4:Tyler Wadsworth 13.96
5:Garrison Cannon 20.96
6:Colton Robins 22.43
7:Wyat Hughes 24.99
8:Taylor Winn 28.73
9:Ryler Allred 49.69
Doyle Atkin 0
Brent Mason 0
Justin Bracken 0
Austin Romans 0
Joel Holt 0


Special Breakaway Roping (age 12 and under)

NameTime
1:Ram Hughes 3.07
2:Jake Randall 3.77
3:Staheli Adams 3.78
4:Lizzi Holyoak 8.05
5:Tad Williams 17.68
Austin Humphries 0
Teegan Platt 0
Ashton Poland 0
Dalli Holyoak 0
Charli Sanderson 0
Dax Hunt 0
Riley Hughes 0


Junior Girls Breakaway Roping

NameTime
1:Staheli Adams 4.64
Britnee Platt 0
Daisy Peterson 0
Dalli Holyoak 0
Cheyenne Romans 0
Amy Mason 0


Women's Breakaway Roping

NameTime
1:Laremi Allred 2.69
2:Jolynn Holt 2.87
3:Shawnee Hafen 3.09
4:Anna Hone 3.24
5:Lindsay Davis 3.26
6:Britnee Platt 4.22
7:Cheyenne Romans 4.23
8:Carli Jo Truman 6.35
Haylie Wright 0
Brittany Truman 0
Jeannie Snow 0
Shelly Winn 0
Cailee Hall 0
Marita Wright 0
Jackie Holt 0
Kinzie Robins 0
Rokelle Reeve 0
Malone Vause 0
Amy Mason 0
Jaylynn Gourdin 0
Daisy Peterson 0
Madison Wadsworth 0


Ribbon Roping

NameTime
Corby Fausett & Parker Laub 0
Mike Cobb & Tyler Truman 0
Preston Heaton & Carson Mcfadden 0
Boden Truman & Mitch Melessa 0
Treyson Christiansen & Wyatt Peterson 0


Bull Riding

NameScore
1:Wyatt Overson 66
Garrison Cannon 0
Jade Cluff 0
Jake Keeling 0
Wyatt Hallet 0


Junior Barrel Racing

NameTimePenaltyTotal Time
1:Adilynn Coughlin 18.962 018.962
2:Roxi Hughes 18.992 018.992
3:Haylee Faith Scholzen 19.115 019.115
4:Dalli Holyoak 19.925 019.925
5:Lizzi Holyoak 21.114 021.114
6:Daisy Peterson 21.331 021.331
7:Staheli Adams 18.809 523.809
8:Traylyn Dannelly 24.542 024.542
9:Isabelle Coughlin 24.678 024.678
10:Abbie Henderson 25.187 025.187
11:Maicey Hunt 25.816 025.816
12:Dallee Hardison 26.38 026.380
13:Teegan Sleppy 30.465 030.465
14:Josie Carter 43.11 043.110


Barrel Racing

NameTimePenaltyTotal Time
1:Courtney Bundy 19.057 019.057
2:Kelle Roberts 19.578 019.578
3:Amy Mason 19.638 019.638
4:Marita Wright 19.684 019.684
5:Neica Christensen 20.159 020.159
6:Cierra Christensen 20.213 020.213
7:Megan Larsen 20.315 020.315
8:Laremi Allred 20.637 020.637
9:Jaimie Dannelly 21.239 021.239
10:Emily Venuti 19.688 524.688
11:Shawnee Hafen 20.408 525.408


Mixed Team Roping

NameTimePenaltyTotal Time
1:Colton Robins & Lindsay Davis 9.47 09.470
2:Bret Bowler & TJ Bowler 5.34 510.340
3:Cailee Hall & Alan Hall 5.69 510.690
4:Shawnee Hafen & Kerry Hafen 11.56 011.560
5:J.R. Poland & Ashton Poland 8.15 513.150
6:Austin Romans & Cheyenne Romans 9.94 514.940
Zach Frei & Riley Hughes 0 00.000
Bradee Hughes & Milli Twitchell 0 00.000
Josie Mitchell & Jason Mock 0 00.000
Dale Adams & Garrett Larson 0 00.000
Blake Bowler & Tyler Bowler 0 00.000
Boden Truman & Brittany Truman 0 00.000
Jake Randall & Mike Randall 0 00.000
Kinzie Robins & Kason Mangum 0 00.000
Shelly Winn & Taylor Winn 0 00.000
Brek Sanderson & Rick Sanderson 0 00.000
Staheli Adams & Ashlee Staheli 0 00.000
Preston Heaton & Dalton Bowler 0 00.000
Rokelle Reeve & Kolter Layton 0 00.000
Wyat Hughes & Justin Bracken 0 00.000
Carli Jo Truman & Truce Truman 0 00.000
Madison Wadsworth & Tyler Wadsworth 0 00.000
Ram Hughes & Ramzi Hughes 0 00.000


Open Team Roping

NameTimePenaltyTotal Time
1:Ramzi Hughes & Bradee Hughes 4.54 04.540
2:Lance Vause & Coby Drake 4.59 04.590
3:Dale Adams & Trent Bowler 4.88 04.880
4:Kelby Dannelly & Nathen Cooper 5.47 05.470
5:Lee Snow & Paden Danklef 6.38 06.380
6:Ryler Allred & Brek Sanderson 6.94 06.940
7:Truce Truman & Boden Truman 8.78 08.780
8:Boden Truman & Brittany Truman 8.78 08.780
9:Tyler Bowler & Zach Sullivan 4.81 59.810
10:Ryon Gardner & Chet Pulsipher 6.35 511.350
11:TJ Bowler & Kade Reber 7.47 512.470
12:Preston Heaton & Dalton Bowler 9.03 514.030
Tyler Wadsworth & Corby Fausett 0 00.000
Jace Mitchell & Mario Munoz 0 00.000
Blake Bowler & Brandon Humphries 0 00.000
Brock Andrus & Nick Cottom 0 00.000
Rawlin Platt & Wade Platt 0 00.000
Jason Mock & Talen Bennett 0 00.000
J.R. Poland & Ashton Poland 0 00.000
Cailee Hall & Alan Hall 0 00.000
Chanse Snow & Rowdy Snow 0 00.000
Josie Mitchell & Zach Frei 0 00.000
Bret Bowler & Kip Bowler 0 00.000
Kolter Layton & Kinzie Robins 0 00.000
Taylor Winn & Colton Robins 0 00.000
Todd Sorenson & Ed Bowler 0 00.000
Garrison Cannon & Tony Cannon 0 00.000
Joel Holt & Treyson Christiansen 0 00.000
Justin Platt & Jordan Platt 0 00.000
Wyat Hughes & Justin Bracken 0 00.000
Carli Jo Truman & Brittany Truman 0 00.000


Friday July 22

Junior Calf Roping

NameTime
1:TJ Bowler 28.24
2:Blake Bowler 29.79
3:Cole Christensen 108.03
Dalton Bowler 0
Preston Heaton 0
Justin Bracken 0


Tyrel Terry Calf Roping

NameTime
1:Tyler Wadsworth 12.47
2:TJ Atkin 15.82
3:Justin Bracken 20.6
4:Joel Holt 23.67
5:Wyat Hughes 26.51
Kaleb Bowler 0
Tanner Atkin 0
Cole Christensen 0
Brent Mason 0
Doyle Atkin 0
Garrison Cannon 0
Brock Andrus 0


Special Breakaway Roping (age 12 and under)

NameTime
1:Bode Bowler 3.81
2:Rilee Christensen 4.41
3:Austin Humphries 4.74
4:Treyden Larson 6.82
5:Colten Larson 8.03
6:Tad Williams 8.3
7:Ashton Poland 14.34
8:Lizzi Holyoak 19.67
Lincoln Larson 0
Dax Hunt 0
Teegan Platt 0
Dalli Holyoak 0
Jake Randall 0


Junior Girls Breakaway Roping

NameTime
1:Rilee Christensen 4
2:Amy Mason 5.35
3:Cheyenne Romans 5.68
Dalli Holyoak 0
Daisy Peterson 0
Britnee Platt 0


Women's Breakaway Roping

NameTime
1:Cailee Hall 2.4
2:Brittany Truman 2.4
3:Jeannie Snow 2.62
4:Carli Jo Truman 2.85
5:Madison Wadsworth 3.64
6:Haley Hafen 4.45
7:Cheyenne Romans 4.85
8:Josie Mitchell 5.56
Anna Hone 0
Britnee Platt 0
Amy Mason 0
Jackie Holt 0
Shawnee Hafen 0
Mikie Burton 0
Rilee Christensen 0
Malone Vause 0
Kyna Hafen 0
Brittany Rowley 0
Jolynn Holt 0
Marita Wright 0
Jaylynn Gourdin 0
Rokelle Reeve 0
Daisy Peterson 0


Ribbon Roping

NameTime
1:Boden Truman & Mitch Melessa 29.15
2:Tanner Atkin & Austin Atkin 103.47
Corby Fausett & Parker Laub 0
Braiden Perkins & Logan Platt 0
Mike Cobb & Tyler Truman 0
Preston Heaton & Carson Mcfadden 0
Austin Romans & Daved Wilson 0
RJ Christiansen & Ryan Christensen 0
James Hulet & Cameron Bliss 0
Treyson Christiansen & Rooster Hulet 0
Turley Truman & Neil Bagley 0
Cameron Lewis & Jackson Clark 0
Dustin Goodwin & Alex Appling 0
Jon Platt & Dixon Bagley 0
Kolter Layton & Arden Bundy 0
Trent Bowler & Colt 0
Tyler Bowler & Jade Hafen 0


Bull Riding

NameScore
1:Garrison Cannon 76
2:Wyatt Overson 73
3:Taylor George 48
4:Wyatt Hallet 40
Jade Cluff 0
Cameron Scott Wulffenstein 0


Junior Barrel Racing

NameTimePenaltyTotal Time
1:Adilynn Coughlin 18.433 018.433
2:Haylee Faith Scholzen 18.578 018.578
3:Madison Phillips 18.934 018.934
4:Rilee Christensen 18.99 018.990
5:Dalli Holyoak 19.798 019.798
6:Lizzi Holyoak 19.951 019.951
7:Mary Rowley 20.483 020.483
8:Daisy Peterson 20.822 020.822
9:Kelsey Wulffenstein 21.453 021.453
10:Isabelle Coughlin 23.237 023.237
11:Traylyn Dannelly 23.338 023.338
12:Maicey Hunt 25.095 025.095
13:Shalise Flanigan 25.603 025.603
14:Austyn Waegerly 26.304 026.304
15:Dallee Hardison 27.306 027.306
16:Syerra Waegerly 29.688 029.688
17:Abbie Henderson 30.498 030.498
18:Teegan Sleppy 31.839 031.839
19:Rylee Waegerly 33.295 033.295
20:Jordan Itzaina 35.455 035.455
21:Gracie Snow 71.883 071.883
Kayla Gardner 0 00.000
Justine Nielson 0 00.000


Barrel Racing

NameTimePenaltyTotal Time
1:Courtney Payne 19.003 019.003
2:Darla Adams 19.554 019.554
3:Amy Mason 19.595 019.595
4:Marita Wright 19.626 019.626
5:Kyna Hafen 19.75 019.750
6:Holly Gardner 19.921 019.921
7:Lori Holyoak 20.023 020.023
8:Emily Venuti 20.04 020.040
9:Katie Dannelly 20.121 020.121
10:Falen Hafen 20.157 020.157
11:Brittany Rowley 21.558 021.558
12:LouAnn Nielson 21.562 021.562
13:Jeanna Mason 22.938 022.938
14:Mikie Burton 19.272 524.272
15:Cierra Christensen 20.05 525.050
16:Megan Larsen 20.275 525.275
17:Jessica Mackay 25.66 025.660
18:Neica Christensen 20.912 525.912
19:Madison Phillips 19.63 1029.630
20:Kelle Roberts 24.888 529.888


Mixed Team Roping

NameTimePenaltyTotal Time
1:Wyat Hughes & Justin Bracken 7.12 07.120
2:Dale Adams & Garrett Larson 7.67 07.670
3:Haley Hafen & Jade Hafen 8.49 08.490
4:Amanda Atkin & TJ Atkin 8.78 08.780
5:Shawnee Hafen & Robert Nelson 5.78 510.780
6:Cailee Hall & Alan Hall 11.47 011.470
7:Preston Heaton & Dalton Bowler 7.9 512.900
8:Eric Phillips & Madison Phillips 11.59 516.590
Tyrese Foremaster & Zach Sullivan 0 00.000
Arden Bundy & Courtney Payne 0 00.000
Dax Hunt & Kelby Dannelly 0 00.000
Kaleb Bowler & Carson Phillips 0 00.000
Rilee Christensen & Cole Christensen 0 00.000
Bode Bowler & Collin Bowler 0 00.000
Madison Wadsworth & Tyler Wadsworth 0 00.000
Kyna Hafen & Wyatt Kent 0 00.000
J.R. Poland & Ashton Poland 0 00.000
Blake Bowler & Tyler Bowler 0 00.000
Austin Romans & Cheyenne Romans 0 00.000
Bret Bowler & TJ Bowler 0 00.000
Boden Truman & Brittany Truman 0 00.000
Kolter Layton & Rokelle Reeve 0 00.000
Troy Christensen & Kelly Christensen 0 00.000
Carli Jo Truman & Truce Truman 0 00.000
Jake Randall & Mike Randall 0 00.000
Ryon Gardner & Holly Gardner 0 00.000
Josie Mitchell & Scott Foremaster 0 00.000
Tony Cannon & Cindy Cannon 0 00.000


Open Team Roping

NameTimePenaltyTotal Time
1:Justin Platt & Jordan Platt 4.78 04.780
2:Bret Bowler & Kip Bowler 5.19 05.190
3:Lance Vause & Coby Drake 5.25 05.250
4:TJ Atkin & Tanner Atkin 5.72 05.720
5:Brittany Truman & Carli Jo Truman 6.12 06.120
6:Boden Truman & Brittany Truman 6.12 06.120
7:Rilee Christensen & Troy Christensen 8.09 08.090
8:Kelby Dannelly & Nathen Cooper 8.28 08.280
9:Tyler Bowler & Zach Sullivan 5.19 510.190
10:Jade Hafen & Austin Atkin 5.37 510.370
11:Chanse Snow & Rowdy Snow 6.88 511.880
12:Todd Sorenson & Ed Bowler 9.44 514.440
13:Doug Sorenson & Barry Sorenson 9.62 514.620
Kaleb Bowler & Carson Phillips 0 00.000
Bode Bowler & Madison Phillips 0 00.000
Preston Heaton & Dalton Bowler 0 00.000
Eric Phillips & Collin Bowler 0 00.000
Tony Cannon & Garrison Cannon 0 00.000
Cheyenne Romans & Arden Bundy 0 00.000
Joel Holt & Treyson Christiansen 0 00.000
Brent Mason & Cameron Lewis 0 00.000
Tyler Wadsworth & Corby Fausett 0 00.000
Sam Larson & Jeremy Larson 0 00.000
Wyatt Kent & Neal Kent 0 00.000
Blake Bowler & Brandon Humphries 0 00.000
Scott Foremaster & Robert Nelson 0 00.000
Wyat Hughes & Justin Bracken 0 00.000
Josie Mitchell & Tyrese Foremaster 0 00.000
Ben Prisbrey & Kason Burgess 0 00.000
TJ Bowler & Kade Reber 0 00.000
RJ Christiansen & Ryan Christensen 0 00.000
Cailee Hall & Alan Hall 0 00.000
Cole Christensen & Kelly Christensen 0 00.000
Jason Mock & Talen Bennett 0 00.000
Lee Snow & Paden Danklef 0 00.000
Austin Romans & Daved Wilson 0 00.000
Ryon Gardner & Chet Pulsipher 0 00.000
Brock Andrus & Nick Cottom 0 00.000
Caide Roberts & Brody Adams 0 00.000
Gavin Heaton & Kelly Heaton 0 00.000
Braiden Perkins & Jon Platt 0 00.000
Dale Adams & Trent Bowler 0 00.000
Kolter Layton & Justin Reeve 0 00.000
J.R. Poland & Ashton Poland 0 00.000


Saturday July 23

Junior Calf Roping

NameTime
1:Shay Hildebrandt 24.59
2:Brek Sanderson 41.63
3:Blake Bowler 110.99
Preston Heaton 0
Justin Bracken 0
Dalton Bowler 0
Kohl Bowler 0
TJ Bowler 0


Tyrel Terry Calf Roping

NameTime
1:Tanner Atkin 11.33
2:TJ Atkin 12.5
3:Justin Bracken 16.04
4:Tel Jones 16.05
5:Wyat Hughes 19.01
6:Tyler Wadsworth 19.13
7:Dorian Bundy 19.22
8:Joel Holt 19.83
9:Austin Romans 37
Brock Andrus 0
Dakota Bracken 0
Caleb Bowler 0
Bradee Hughes 0
Garrison Cannon 0
Doyle Atkin 0
Brent Mason 0


Special Breakaway Roping (age 12 and under)

NameTime
1:Bode Bowler 3.7
2:Ram Hughes 3.8
3:Lizzi Holyoak 4.63
4:Rilee Christensen 4.74
5:Austin Humphries 5.57
6:Dax Hunt 5.64
7:Dalli Holyoak 5.72
8:Colten Larson 6.34
9:Colten Andrus 16.31
Charli Sanderson 0
Lincoln Larson 0
Ashton Poland 0
Macardi Terry 0
Staheli Adams 0
Riley Hughes 0
Riggun Barrow 0
Jake Randall 0
Teegan Platt 0
Treyden Larson 0


Junior Girls Breakaway Roping

NameTime
1:Staheli Adams 3.51
Daisy Peterson 0
Britnee Platt 0
Amy Mason 0
Rilee Christensen 0
Dalli Holyoak 0
Macardi Terry 0
Clara Anderson 0


Women's Breakaway Roping

NameTime
1:Cailee Hall 1.69
2:Jeannie Snow 2.28
3:Kyna Hafen 2.45
4:Staheli Adams 2.64
5:Carli Jo Truman 3.15
6:Jackie Holt 3.3
7:Macy Anderson 3.7
8:Haley Hafen 4.01
Malone Vause 0
Dalli Holyoak 0
Marita Wright 0
Shawnee Hafen 0
Anna Hone 0
Jolynn Holt 0
Rilee Christensen 0
Daisy Peterson 0
Brittany Truman 0
Madison Wadsworth 0
Amy Mason 0
Bridget Russo 0
Britnee Platt 0
Josie Mitchell 0
Amber Peterson 0


Ribbon Roping

NameTime
1:Boden Truman & Mitch Melessa 18.64
2:Wade Platt & Brant Gardner 26.89
3:Tanner Atkin & Austin Atkin 34.79
4:Mike Cobb & Tyler Truman 45.66
Carli Jo Truman & John Tolman 0
Brent Mason & Kendall Haskell 0
Truce Truman & Cameron Bliss 0
Rooster Hulet & James Hulet 0
Alex Appling & Jake Grant 0
Austin Romans & Daved Wilson 0
Cameron Lewis & Jackson Clark 0
Austin Leavitt & John Leavitt 0
Chet Pulsipher & Brady Pulsipher 0
Arden Bundy & Lorin Reber 0
Gavin Heaton & Rich Wilkinson 0
Tyler Wadsworth & Jade Wadsworth 0
J.R. Poland & Pike Sorenson 0
Jon Platt & Bingham Walch 0
Preston Heaton & Colby Heaton 0
Brittany Truman & Ryan West 0
Turley Truman & Neil Bagley 0
Trent Bowler & Colt 0
RJ Christiansen & Ryan Christensen 0
Tyler Bowler & Jade Hafen 0
Treyson Christiansen & Lance Maxwell 0
Kerry Hafen & Kaden Ivy 0
Braiden Perkins & Logan Platt 0
Corby Fausett & Parker Laub 0


Bull Riding

NameScore
1:Rylan Wright 84
2:Jake Wade 73
Cody Kohler 0
Brenton Christian 0
Garrison Cannon 0
Wyatt Hallet 0
David Humpherys 0
Cameron Scott Wulffenstein 0


Junior Barrel Racing

NameTimePenaltyTotal Time
1:Adilynn Coughlin 18.371 018.371
2:Dalli Holyoak 18.922 018.922
3:Rilee Christensen 18.93 018.930
4:Roxi Hughes 19.438 019.438
5:Staheli Adams 19.502 019.502
6:Mary Rowley 19.995 019.995
7:Reighley Barrow 20.143 020.143
8:Lizzi Holyoak 20.624 020.624
9:Kelsey Wulffenstein 20.963 020.963
10:Daisy Peterson 21.012 021.012
11:Austyn Waegerly 23.228 023.228
12:Haylee Faith Scholzen 18.925 523.925
13:Isabelle Coughlin 24.076 024.076
14:Dallee Cobb 24.644 024.644
15:Traylyn Dannelly 24.819 024.819
16:Maicey Hunt 24.985 024.985
17:Rylee Waegerly 28.466 028.466
18:Abbie Henderson 28.779 028.779
19:Shalise Flanigan 30.114 030.114
20:Teegan Sleppy 30.675 030.675
21:Jordan Itzaina 31.305 031.305
22:Syerra Waegerly 31.932 031.932
23:Justine Nielson 34.656 034.656
24:Taylin Platt 37.774 037.774
25:Landree Platt 43.146 043.146
Whitlee Platt 0 00.000
Mylee Platt 0 00.000


Barrel Racing

NameTimePenaltyTotal Time
1:Falen Hafen 19.31 019.310
2:Amy Mason 19.777 019.777
3:Marita Wright 20.202 020.202
4:Kelle Roberts 20.693 020.693
5:Kyna Hafen 20.826 020.826
6:LouAnn Nielson 20.858 020.858
7:Lori Holyoak 20.994 020.994
8:Neica Christensen 21.098 021.098
9:Katie Dannelly 21.322 021.322
10:Cierra Christensen 21.752 021.752
11:Kyla Bovard 22.253 022.253
12:Tianna Martinez 23.195 023.195
13:Shae Moses 23.616 023.616
14:Courtney Payne 19.333 524.333
15:Jackie Holt 19.676 524.676
16:Mariah Gardner 24.848 024.848
17:Emily Venuti 19.988 524.988
18:Brittany Rowley 20.279 525.279
19:Megan Larsen 20.326 525.326
20:Holly Gardner 22.978 527.978


Mixed Team Roping

NameTimePenaltyTotal Time
1:Shay Hildebrandt & Tel Jones 5.91 05.910
2:Troy Christensen & Kelly Christensen 6.63 06.630
3:Doug Sorenson & Kohl Bowler 6.94 06.940
4:Haley Hafen & Jade Hafen 7.22 07.220
5:Wyat Hughes & Justin Bracken 7.5 512.500
6:Dale Adams & Garrett Larson 8.87 513.870
7:Dax Hunt & Kelby Dannelly 12.1 517.100
8:Riley Hughes & Bradee Hughes 13.75 518.750
Preston Heaton & Dalton Bowler 0 00.000
Josie Mitchell & Scott Foremaster 0 00.000
Kade Reber & Scott Reber 0 00.000
Shawnee Hafen & Robert Nelson 0 00.000
Arden Bundy & Courtney Payne 0 00.000
Kyna Hafen & Wyatt Kent 0 00.000
Rilee Christensen & Cole Christensen 0 00.000
Amanda Atkin & TJ Atkin 0 00.000
Bret Bowler & TJ Bowler 0 00.000
Cailee Hall & Alan Hall 0 00.000
Jake Randall & Mike Randall 0 00.000
Boden Truman & Brittany Truman 0 00.000
Ram Hughes & Ramzi Hughes 0 00.000
J.R. Poland & Ashton Poland 0 00.000
Staheli Adams & Ashlee Staheli 0 00.000
Ryon Gardner & Holly Gardner 0 00.000
Neal Kent & Tres Vigoren 0 00.000
Tyrese Foremaster & Zach Sullivan 0 00.000
Jeff Andrus & Colten Andrus 0 00.000
Austin Romans & Kevin Mathews 0 00.000
Bode Bowler & Caleb Bowler 0 00.000
Tony Cannon & Cindy Cannon 0 00.000
Carli Jo Truman & Truce Truman 0 00.000
Macardi Terry & Jade Terry 0 00.000
Madison Wadsworth & Tyler Wadsworth 0 00.000
Brent Mason & Macy Anderson 0 00.000
Blake Bowler & Tyler Bowler 0 00.000
Brek Sanderson & Rick Sanderson 0 00.000
Collin Bowler & Tanzee Jones 0 00.000


Open Team Roping

NameTimePenaltyTotal Time
1:Cailee Hall & Alan Hall 4.91 04.910
2:Chanse Snow & Rowdy Snow 5.16 05.160
3:Tyler Bowler & Zach Sullivan 5.34 05.340
4:TJ Bowler & Kade Reber 7.5 07.500
5:Ramzi Hughes & Bradee Hughes 5.09 510.090
6:Tony Cannon & Garrison Cannon 5.62 510.620
7:Jason Mock & Talen Bennett 5.75 510.750
8:Brock Andrus & Nick Cottom 6.25 511.250
9:Jade Hafen & Austin Atkin 8.38 513.380
10:J.R. Poland & Ashton Poland 13.93 518.930
Ben Prisbrey & Kason Burgess 0 00.000
Jeff Andrus & Colten Andrus 0 00.000
Gavin Heaton & Kelly Heaton 0 00.000
Austin Romans & Daved Wilson 0 00.000
Lance Vause & Coby Drake 0 00.000
TJ Atkin & Tanner Atkin 0 00.000
RJ Christiansen & Ryan Christensen 0 00.000
Bode Bowler & Tanzee Jones 0 00.000
Ryon Gardner & Chet Pulsipher 0 00.000
Dakota Bracken & Wyatt Kent 0 00.000
Wyat Hughes & Justin Bracken 0 00.000
Doyle Atkin & Dorian Bundy 0 00.000
Cole Christensen & Kelly Christensen 0 00.000
Kelby Dannelly & Ashlee Staheli 0 00.000
Corby Fausett & Zach Vu 0 00.000
Josie Mitchell & Tyrese Foremaster 0 00.000
Bret Bowler & Kip Bowler 0 00.000
Tyler Wadsworth & Jade Wadsworth 0 00.000
Preston Heaton & Dalton Bowler 0 00.000
Brittany Truman & Carli Jo Truman 0 00.000
Dale Adams & Trent Bowler 0 00.000
Truce Truman & Braiden Perkins 0 00.000
Dallas Gale & Lincoln Hunt 0 00.000
Tel Jones & Caleb Bowler 0 00.000
Boden Truman & Brittany Truman 0 00.000
Lee Snow & Paden Danklef 0 00.000
Brek Sanderson & Rick Sanderson 0 00.000
Rawlin Platt & Wade Platt 0 00.000
Joel Holt & Treyson Christiansen 0 00.000
Rilee Christensen & Troy Christensen 0 00.000
Justin Platt & Jordan Platt 0 00.000
Brent Mason & Macy Anderson 0 00.000
Sam Larson & Jeremy Larson 0 00.000
Scott Foremaster & Robert Nelson 0 00.000
Jacob Terry & Jade Terry 0 00.000
Caide Roberts & Gene Moses 0 00.000
Blake Bowler & Kohl Bowler 0 00.000
Arden Bundy & Lorin Reber 0 00.000
Collin Bowler & Shay Hildebrandt 0 00.000
Doug Sorenson & Barry Sorenson 0 00.000
Todd Sorenson & Ed Bowler 0 00.000