Results for 2017

Thursday July 20

Junior Calf Roping

NameTime
1:Blake Bowler 25.78
Kohl Bowler 0
Bode Bowler 0


Tyrel Terry Calf Roping

NameTime
1:Kanton Vause 10.13
2:Tyler Wadsworth 11.77
3:Garrison Cannon 12.67
4:Justin Reeve 13.4
5:TJ Atkin 13.56
6:Ramzi Hughes 13.71
7:Dakota Bracken 15.09
8:Tanner Atkin 15.09
9:Cj Miller 16.63
10:Brent Mason 16.73
11:Joel Holt 21.36
12:Braden Spencer 23.02
13:Bradee Hughes 26.29
14:Kohl Bowler 26.76
Brock Andrus 0
Preston Heaton 0
Justin Bracken 0


Special Breakaway Roping (age 12 and under)

NameTime
1:Ram Hughes 2.92
2:Rio Hughes 4.31
3:Dax Hunt 6.17
4:Riley Hughes 7.04
5:Roxi Hughes 7.54
6:Tarrin Bowler 13.45
Jake Randall 0
Quade Hughes 0


Junior Girls Breakaway Roping

NameTime
Amy Mason 0
Daisy Peterson 0
Tanzee Jones 0


Women's Breakaway Roping

NameTime
1:Rokelle Reeve 2.51
2:Britnee Platt 3.26
3:Carli Jo Truman 3.53
4:Jolynn Holt 3.8
5:Jackie Holt 4.05
6:Tanzee Jones 4.96
7:Cailee Hall 5.6
Macy Anderson 0
Kelbi Christensen 0
Brittany Truman 0
Morgan Miller 0
Amy Mason 0
Josie Mitchell 0
Anna Hone 0


Ribbon Roping

NameTime
1:Boden Truman & Mitch Melessa 35.92
Mike Cobb & Tyler Truman 0
Kolter Layton & Jace Mitchell 0
Brent Mason & Tel Jones 0
ty reber & Truce Truman 0
Ryan Jones & Tyler Dickens 0


Bull Riding

NameScore
1:Jake Keeling 12
2:Garrison Cannon 12
3:Mccoy Moody 12
4:Damion Moody 12
5:Michael Lopan 12


Junior Barrel Racing

NameTimePenaltyTotal Time
1:Roxi Hughes 18.688 018.688
2:Haylee Faith Scholzen 19.287 019.287
3:Daisy Peterson 19.344 019.344
4:Tayla Covington 20.868 020.868
5:Traylyn Dannelly 21.041 021.041
6:Austyn Waegerle 21.351 021.351
7:Maicey Hunt 23.38 023.380
8:Taylin Platt 24.786 024.786
9:Mylee Platt 25.388 025.388
10:Lexi Kiser 21.273 526.273
11:Isabelle Coughlin 26.552 026.552
12:Rylee Waegerle 28.187 028.187
13:Syerra Waegerle 32.066 032.066
14:Nancy Platt 32.534 032.534
15:Tegun Sleppy 40.484 040.484


Barrel Racing

NameTimePenaltyTotal Time
1:Marca Taverniti 18.906 018.906
2:Holly Gardner 19.154 019.154
3:Jackie Holt 20.065 020.065
4:Cierra Christensen 20.776 020.776
5:Katherine Quast 21.007 021.007
6:Jonna Kirk 21.151 021.151
7:Brandy Luscomb 21.722 021.722
8:Gena Greenhalgh 19.457 524.457
9:Adilynn Coughlin 19.673 524.673
10:Tayla Covington 20.81 525.810
11:Kelle Roberts 21.148 526.148


Mixed Team Roping

NameTimePenaltyTotal Time
1:Hayden Williams & Wade Platt 8.64 08.640
2:Jace Mitchell & Madison Holmes 9.27 09.270
3:Cailee Hall & Alan Hall 9.41 09.410
4:Blake Bowler & Jason Mock 9.71 09.710
5:Dalton Bowler & Ed Bowler 9.87 09.870
6:Brittany Truman & Boden Truman 8.13 513.130
7:Tyler Wadsworth & Madison Wadsworth 10.62 515.620
8:Rio Hughes & Bradee Hughes 10.1 1020.100
9:Tel Jones & Tanzee Jones 13.08 1023.080
Tony Cannon & Cindy Cannon 0 00.000
Roxi Hughes & Coby Drake 0 00.000
Justin Platt & Bode Bowler 0 00.000
Cj Miller & Morgan Miller 0 00.000
Britnee Platt & Rawlin Platt 0 00.000
Chase Sullivan & Josie Mitchell 0 00.000
Rokelle Reeve & Kolter Layton 0 00.000
Tarrin Bowler & Collin Bowler 0 00.000
Riley Hughes & Zack Frei 0 00.000
JR Poland & Ashton Poland 0 00.000
Holly Gardner & Ryon Gardner 0 00.000
Dax Hunt & Kelby Dannelly 0 00.000
Garrison Cannon & Kelbi Christensen 0 00.000
Ramzi Hughes & Ram Hughes 0 00.000
Brent Mason & Amy Mason 0 00.000
Gena Greenhalgh & Nick Cottam 0 00.000
Jay Ghost & Jake Randall 0 00.000
Kohl Bowler & Doug Sorenson 0 00.000


Open Team Roping

NameTimePenaltyTotal Time
1:Jace Mitchell & Mario Munoz 4.24 04.240
2:Jason Mock & Talen Bennett 5.52 05.520
3:Chase Sullivan & Tyler Bowler 5.96 05.960
4:Boden Truman & Jon Platt 7.15 07.150
5:Cailee Hall & Alan Hall 7.41 07.410
6:Rawlin Platt & Wade Platt 8.25 08.250
7:Dakota Bracken & Moe Bracken 8.6 08.600
8:Joel Holt & Justin Bracken 9.62 09.620
9:Cj Miller & Caide Roberts 6.96 511.960
10:Kip Bowler & Doug Sorenson 7.11 512.110
11:Tel Jones & Rustin Cloward 7.48 512.480
12:Brent Mason & Amy Mason 10.34 515.340
Dalton Bowler & Preston Heaton 0 00.000
Tarrin Bowler & Collin Bowler 0 00.000
Justin Reeve & Kolter Layton 0 00.000
Tanzee Jones & Bode Bowler 0 00.000
Brock Andrus & Nick Cottam 0 00.000
Lance Vause & Coby Drake 0 00.000
ty reber & Leroy Toombs 0 00.000
Zach Sullivan & Dax Barson 0 00.000
Britnee Platt & Hayden Williams 0 00.000
Todd Sorenson & Ed Bowler 0 00.000
Ram Hughes & Zack Frei 0 00.000
Trent Bowler & Dale Adams 0 00.000
Kohl Bowler & Blake Bowler 0 00.000
Ramzi Hughes & Bradee Hughes 0 00.000
Zach Vu & Rex Donn 0 00.000
Ryon Gardner & Chet Pulsipher 0 00.000
Chanse Snow & Rowdy Snow 0 00.000
Braiden Perkins & Braden Spencer 0 00.000
Garrison Cannon & Tony Cannon 0 00.000
Jordan Platt & Justin Platt 0 00.000
JR Poland & Ashton Poland 0 00.000


Friday July 21

Junior Calf Roping

NameTime
1:Blake Bowler 17.35
2:Kohl Bowler 39.75
Bode Bowler 0
Carson Riding 0
Garrett Riding 0


Tyrel Terry Calf Roping

NameTime
1:Garrison Cannon 8.65
2:Tyler Wadsworth 11.32
3:Tanner Atkin 11.51
4:Justin Reeve 12.81
5:TJ Atkin 12.93
6:Bradee Hughes 13.23
7:Dakota Bracken 13.31
8:Dorian Bundy 19.88
9:Preston Heaton 23.48
10:Brock Andrus 24.38
Cj Miller 0
Conner Atkin 0
Joel Holt 0
Braden Spencer 0
Slade Hughes 0
Justin Bracken 0
Kohl Bowler 0
Blake Bowler 0
Ramzi Hughes 0
Brent Mason 0


Special Breakaway Roping (age 12 and under)

NameTime
1:Dax Hunt 3.06
2:Riley Hughes 3.35
3:Ram Hughes 3.73
4:Jacie Riding 6.48
5:Kylie Riding 6.58
6:Quade Hughes 9.17
Blake Lawrimore 0
Roxi Hughes 0
Tarrin Bowler 0
Jake Randall 0
Taylin Platt 0
Rio Hughes 0


Junior Girls Breakaway Roping

NameTime
Macardi Terry 0
Tanzee Jones 0
Daisy Peterson 0
Amy Mason 0
Tayla Covington 0


Women's Breakaway Roping

NameTime
1:Morgan Miller 2.41
2:Kelbi Christensen 3.91
Lashel Styler 0
Tanzee Jones 0
Rokelle Reeve 0
Jackie Holt 0
Cailee Hall 0
Brittany Truman 0
CaroLee Egbert 0
Amy Mason 0
Carli Jo Truman 0
Jolynn Holt 0
Britnee Platt 0
Anna Hone 0
Daisy Peterson 0


Ribbon Roping

NameTime
1:Tyler Wadsworth & Jade Wadsworth 27.57
2:Truce Truman & Cameron Bliss 44.2
Mike Cobb & Tyler Truman 0
Boden Truman & Mitch Melessa 0
Brent Mason & Tel Jones 0
Ryan Jones & Tyler Dickens 0
Justin Platt & Newt Ham 0
Justin Bracken & Dakota Bracken 0


Bull Riding

NameScore
Stone Crawford 0
Justin Birch 0
Kixx Lyons 0
Justin Andreasen 0
Jake Keeling 0


Junior Barrel Racing

NameTimePenaltyTotal Time
1:Daisy Peterson 18.491 018.491
2:Roxi Hughes 18.761 018.761
3:Austyn Waegerle 18.99 018.990
4:Haylee Faith Scholzen 19.051 019.051
5:Mary Rowley 19.763 019.763
6:Tayla Covington 20.197 020.197
7:ryann nelson 20.628 020.628
8:Maicey Hunt 21.88 021.880
9:Macardi Terry 22.121 022.121
10:Taylin Platt 22.822 022.822
11:Isabelle Coughlin 25.777 025.777
12:Rylee Waegerle 27.382 027.382
13:Callie Riddle 29.181 029.181
14:Lexi Kiser 24.805 529.805
15:Tegun Sleppy 30.347 030.347
16:Landree Platt 30.364 030.364
17:Syerra Waegerle 30.491 030.491
18:Madison Bilanzich 32.474 032.474
Traylyn Dannelly 0 00.000
Kylie Riding 0 00.000


Barrel Racing

NameTimePenaltyTotal Time
1:Katherine Quast 18.302 018.302
2:Brittany Truman 19.249 019.249
3:Gena Greenhalgh 19.275 019.275
4:Jackie Holt 19.345 019.345
5:Bailey Bowler 19.385 019.385
6:Tayla Covington 19.667 019.667
7:Lou Ann Nielson 19.926 019.926
8:Kathy Mason 20.013 020.013
9:Kelle Roberts 20.047 020.047
10:Kandace Jones 22.71 022.710
11:Holly Gardner 19.264 524.264
12:Sadie Waller 20.401 525.401
13:Cierra Christensen 21.128 526.128
14:Sierra Fischer 28.61 028.610
15:Adilynn Coughlin 19.681 1534.681


Mixed Team Roping

NameTimePenaltyTotal Time
1:Tyler Bowler & Madison Holmes 7.41 07.410
2:TJ Atkin & Amanda Atkin 9.02 09.020
3:Tyler Wadsworth & Madison Wadsworth 10.96 010.960
4:Garrison Cannon & Kelbi Christensen 8 513.000
5:Hayden Williams & Wade Platt 8.01 513.010
6:Kohl Bowler & Doug Sorenson 8.2 513.200
7:Ramzi Hughes & Rio Hughes 8.69 513.690
8:Cailee Hall & Alan Hall 5.64 1520.640
9:Blake Bowler & Jason Mock 6.15 1521.150
10:Cj Miller & Morgan Miller 18.68 1028.680
Rokelle Reeve & Kolter Layton 0 00.000
Tel Jones & Tanzee Jones 0 00.000
Tarrin Bowler & Collin Bowler 0 00.000
JR Poland & Ashton Poland 0 00.000
Justin Platt & Bode Bowler 0 00.000
Macardi Terry & Jade Terry 0 00.000
Roxi Hughes & Coby Drake 0 00.000
Dax Hunt & Kelby Dannelly 0 00.000
Garrett Riding & Jeff Barlow 0 00.000
Chase Sullivan & Josie Mitchell 0 00.000
Gena Greenhalgh & Nick Cottam 0 00.000
Conner Atkin & CaroLee Egbert 0 00.000
Ryon Gardner & Treyvon Gardner 0 00.000
Brittany Truman & Boden Truman 0 00.000
Holly Gardner & Chet Pulsipher 0 00.000
Jay Ghost & Jake Randall 0 00.000
Trisha Riding & Carson Riding 0 00.000
Tony Cannon & Cindy Cannon 0 00.000
Riley Hughes & Zack Frei 0 00.000
Bradee Hughes & Ram Hughes 0 00.000
Brent Mason & Amy Mason 0 00.000
Ty Moses & Gene Moses 0 00.000
Jacie Riding & Brock Riding 0 00.000
Britnee Platt & Rawlin Platt 0 00.000


Open Team Roping

NameTimePenaltyTotal Time
1:Caide Roberts & Gene Moses 5.99 05.990
2:Cj Miller & Brock stubbs 6.03 06.030
3:Kip Bowler & Doug Sorenson 7.12 07.120
4:Ramzi Hughes & Bradee Hughes 7.78 07.780
5:Tel Jones & Rustin Cloward 6.24 511.240
6:Macardi Terry & Shay Hildebrandt 11.23 516.230
7:Jason Keel & Chad Hoff 6.79 1016.790
8:Britnee Platt & Hayden Williams 12.69 1022.690
TJ Atkin & Tanner Atkin 0 00.000
Jordan Platt & Justin Platt 0 00.000
Tanzee Jones & Bode Bowler 0 00.000
Dalton Bowler & Preston Heaton 0 00.000
Josie Mitchell & Ashton Poland 0 00.000
Cailee Hall & Alan Hall 0 00.000
Tarrin Bowler & Collin Bowler 0 00.000
Justin Reeve & Kolter Layton 0 00.000
Ryon Gardner & Chet Pulsipher 0 00.000
Rawlin Platt & Wade Platt 0 00.000
Moe Bracken & Dakota Bracken 0 00.000
Ben Williams & Seth Williams 0 00.000
Kohl Bowler & Blake Bowler 0 00.000
Chanse Snow & Rowdy Snow 0 00.000
JR Poland & Dorian Bundy 0 00.000
Joel Holt & Justin Bracken 0 00.000
Mike Cobb & Newt Ham 0 00.000
Jason Mock & Talen Bennett 0 00.000
Ram Hughes & Zack Frei 0 00.000
Braiden Perkins & Braden Spencer 0 00.000
Garrison Cannon & Tony Cannon 0 00.000
Holly Gardner & Treyvon Gardner 0 00.000
Brock Riding & Jeff Barlow 0 00.000
Lance Vause & Coby Drake 0 00.000
Jacob Terry & Jade Terry 0 00.000
Chase Sullivan & Tyler Bowler 0 00.000
ty reber & Leroy Toombs 0 00.000
Boden Truman & Jon Platt 0 00.000
Brock Andrus & Nick Cottam 0 00.000
Trent Bowler & Dale Adams 0 00.000
Carson Riding & Garrett Riding 0 00.000
Tyler Wadsworth & Jade Wadsworth 0 00.000
Robert Nelson & Landon Hunt 0 00.000
Todd Sorenson & Ed Bowler 0 00.000


Saturday July 22

Junior Calf Roping

NameTime
1:Blake Bowler 12.39
2:Kohl Bowler 23.14
Bode Bowler 0


Tyrel Terry Calf Roping

NameTime
1:Bradee Hughes 10.45
2:Blake Bowler 13.02
3:Kohl Bowler 15.35
4:Slade Hughes 18.91
5:Ramzi Hughes 35.72
Cj Miller 0
TJ Atkin 0
Tyler Wadsworth 0
Tanner Atkin 0
Dakota Bracken 0
Justin Reeve 0
Brent Mason 0
Braden Spencer 0
Joel Holt 0
Preston Heaton 0
Justin Bracken 0
Garrison Cannon 0


Special Breakaway Roping (age 12 and under)

NameTime
1:Ram Hughes 3.29
2:Rio Hughes 3.37
3:Riley Hughes 4.2
Quade Hughes 0
Blake Lawrimore 0
Tarrin Bowler 0
Austin Humphries 0
Taylin Platt 0
Wyatt Hunt 0
Jake Randall 0
Dax Hunt 0
Roxi Hughes 0


Junior Girls Breakaway Roping

NameTime
1:Tanzee Jones 4.64
Amy Mason 0
Tayla Covington 0
Macardi Terry 0
Daisy Peterson 0


Women's Breakaway Roping

NameTime
1:Cailee Hall 2.49
2:Jackie Holt 3.33
3:Brittany Truman 4.51
4:Jolynn Holt 7.96
Destiny Jeanette Jenson 0
Rokelle Reeve 0
Tanzee Jones 0
Daisy Peterson 0
Brilynn Bentley 0
Kelbi Christensen 0
CaroLee Egbert 0
Anna Hone 0
Britnee Platt 0
Kyna Hafen 0
Morgan Miller 0
Carli Jo Truman 0
Amy Mason 0
Lashel Styler 0


Ribbon Roping

NameTime
1:Boden Truman & Mitch Melessa 47.25
2:Cj Miller & Clay Covenington 64.37
Mike Cobb & Tyler Truman 0
Justin Bracken & Preston Heaton 0
Truce Truman & Cameron Bliss 0
Brant Gardner & Hank Woods 0
Trent Bowler & Chet Pulsipher 0
Nathan Gardner & Chase Adams 0
Brent Mason & Tel Jones 0
Jay Ghost & Matteus De Gasperis 0
Ryan Stackhouse & Lance Ujifusa 0
Tyler Wadsworth & Jade Wadsworth 0


Bull Riding

NameScore
1:Garrison Cannon 73
Justin Birch 0
Justin Carson 0
Jordan Harker 0
Wyatt Bronson 0
Brady Sullivan 0
Justin Wilcken 0
Thomas Case 0
Tristan Robert black 0
Casey Bliven 0
Justin Andreasen 0
London VanDeMerwe 0


Junior Barrel Racing

NameTimePenaltyTotal Time
1:Daisy Peterson 18.173 018.173
2:Roxi Hughes 18.311 018.311
3:Haylee Faith Scholzen 18.405 018.405
4:Mary Rowley 18.686 018.686
5:Austyn Waegerle 19.027 019.027
6:Izzy Coughlin 19.804 019.804
7:Macardi Terry 20.288 020.288
8:Traylyn Dannelly 20.93 020.930
9:Kayla Gardner 22.551 022.551
10:Grace Ann Erickson 22.871 022.871
11:Kelli Tobler 23.038 023.038
12:Maicey Hunt 23.144 023.144
13:Taylin Platt 23.831 023.831
14:Tayla Covington 20.754 525.754
15:Mylee Platt 27.083 027.083
16:Landree Platt 30.048 030.048
17:Rylee Waegerle 30.049 030.049
18:Syerra Waegerle 30.506 030.506
19:Teegan Sleppy 31.993 031.993
20:Fallon Williams 32.329 032.329
21:Nancy Platt 33.627 033.627
22:Colten Williams 36.898 036.898
23:Peyton Kirkwood 60.234 060.234


Barrel Racing

NameTimePenaltyTotal Time
1:Bailey Bowler 18.623 018.623
2:Brittany Truman 18.856 018.856
3:Falen Hafen 18.916 018.916
4:Gena Greenhalgh 19.042 019.042
5:Jasmine Ujifusa 19.082 019.082
6:Kyna Hafen 19.14 019.140
7:Brilynn Bentley 19.166 019.166
8:Holly Gardner 19.21 019.210
9:Jackie Holt 19.308 019.308
10:Lou Ann Nielson 19.39 019.390
11:Tayla Covington 19.623 019.623
12:Sadie Waller 19.683 019.683
13:Kathy Mason 20.004 020.004
14:Brittany Rowley 20.046 020.046
15:Cierra Christensen 20.143 020.143
16:Morgan Miller 20.596 020.596
17:Megan Farr 23.175 023.175
18:Adilynn Coughlin 18.495 523.495
19:Shalise Flanigan 23.935 023.935
20:Destiny Jeanette Jenson 19.587 524.587
21:Kandace Jones 20.212 525.212
22:Sierra Fischer 26.538 026.538
Mari R Barney 0 00.000


Mixed Team Roping

NameTimePenaltyTotal Time
1:Cailee Hall & Alan Hall 6.29 06.290
2:Ramzi Hughes & Ram Hughes 6.38 06.380
3:Blake Bowler & Jason Mock 7.1 07.100
4:Brittany Truman & Boden Truman 7.55 07.550
5:Dax Hunt & Kelby Dannelly 10.12 010.120
6:Tyler Wadsworth & Madison Wadsworth 11.24 011.240
7:Kohl Bowler & Doug Sorenson 7.36 512.360
8:Gena Greenhalgh & Nick Cottam 9.28 514.280
9:Tel Jones & Tanzee Jones 12.13 517.130
10:JR Poland & Ashton Poland 13.27 518.270
11:Justin Platt & Bode Bowler 10.23 1020.230
12:Rio Hughes & Bradee Hughes 7.95 1522.950
Seth Williams & Naomi Nichols 0 00.000
Tarrin Bowler & Collin Bowler 0 00.000
Tony Cannon & Cindy Cannon 0 00.000
Macardi Terry & Jade Terry 0 00.000
Brent Mason & Amy Mason 0 00.000
Cj Miller & Morgan Miller 0 00.000
Britnee Platt & Rawlin Platt 0 00.000
Ty Moses & Gene Moses 0 00.000
Jordan Platt & Austin Humphries 0 00.000
Destiny Jeanette Jenson & Kerry Jenson 0 00.000
Rokelle Reeve & Kolter Layton 0 00.000
Hayden Williams & Wade Platt 0 00.000
Lance Ujifusa & Kathy Ujifusa 0 00.000
Josie Mitchell & Dale Adams 0 00.000
Brad Alexander & Summer Alexander 0 00.000
Jake Randall & Mike Randall 0 00.000
Holly Gardner & Chet Pulsipher 0 00.000
Ryon Gardner & Treyvon Gardner 0 00.000
Jasmine Ujifusa & Ryan Stackhouse 0 00.000
Tanner Atkin & CaroLee Egbert 0 00.000
TJ Atkin & Amanda Atkin 0 00.000


Open Team Roping

NameTimePenaltyTotal Time
1:Cailee Hall & Alan Hall 7.21 07.210
2:Nick Cottam & Kason Burgess 8.48 08.480
3:Ryan Stackhouse & Jasmine Ujifusa 9.12 09.120
4:Caide Roberts & Gene Moses 5.07 510.070
5:Kip Bowler & Doug Sorenson 6.67 511.670
6:TJ Atkin & Tanner Atkin 7.02 512.020
7:Moe Bracken & Dakota Bracken 7.75 512.750
8:Kanton Vause & Lance Vause 5.19 1015.190
9:JR Poland & Ashton Poland 6.99 1016.990
10:Ben Nicholas & Gene Bowcutt 13.33 518.330
Britnee Platt & Hayden Williams 0 00.000
Tarrin Bowler & Collin Bowler 0 00.000
Trent Bowler & Dale Adams 0 00.000
Kohl Bowler & Blake Bowler 0 00.000
Tel Jones & Rustin Cloward 0 00.000
Cj Miller & Brock stubbs 0 00.000
Ramzi Hughes & Bradee Hughes 0 00.000
Mike Cobb & Austin Vegil 0 00.000
Macardi Terry & Shay Hildebrandt 0 00.000
Morgan Miller & Richie Stubbs 0 00.000
Rawlin Platt & Wade Platt 0 00.000
Chanse Snow & Rowdy Snow 0 00.000
Tanzee Jones & Bode Bowler 0 00.000
Jordan Platt & Justin Platt 0 00.000
Dalton Bowler & Preston Heaton 0 00.000
Jacob Terry & Jade Terry 0 00.000
Braiden Perkins & Coleman Sorenson 0 00.000
Lance Ujifusa & Kathy Ujifusa 0 00.000
Joel Holt & Justin Bracken 0 00.000
Jay Ghost & Matteus De Gasperis 0 00.000
Josie Mitchell & Brad Alexander 0 00.000
Jason Keel & Chad Hoff 0 00.000
Mike Randall & Brant Gardner 0 00.000
Holly Gardner & Treyvon Gardner 0 00.000
Kelby Dannelly & Tony Cannon 0 00.000
Ryon Gardner & Chet Pulsipher 0 00.000
Bret Bowler & TJ Bowler 0 00.000
Justin Reeve & Kolter Layton 0 00.000
Jason Mock & Wyatt Kent 0 00.000
Ben Williams & Seth Williams 0 00.000
Tyler Wadsworth & Jade Wadsworth 0 00.000
Boden Truman & Jon Platt 0 00.000
Todd Sorenson & Ed Bowler 0 00.000