Results for 2015

Thursday July 23

Junior Calf Roping

NameTime
1:Carson Phillips 15.26
Joel Holt 0
Kaleb Bowler 0
Ryler Allred 0
TJ Bowler 0


Tyrel Terry Calf Roping

NameTime
1:Derek Wadsworth 9.35
2:Kelby Dannelly 11.09
3:Bradee Hughes 13.74
4:Bubba Alred 17.33
5:Tel Jones 18.76
6:Chanse Snow 22.98
7:Dana Stone 37.75
Doyle Atkin 0
Slade Hughes 0
Garrison Cannon 0
Kip Bowler 0
Tyler Wadsworth 0
Tanner Atkin 0
TJ Atkin 0
Conner Atkin 0
Ramzi Hughes 0
Carson Phillips 0
Kaleb Bowler 0
Austin Atkin 0


Special Breakaway Roping (age 12 and under)

NameTime
1:Ram Hughes 3.75
2:Tanzee Jones 4.76
3:Wylee Mitchell 5.29
4:Garrett Riding 5.53
5:Madison Phillips 5.74
6:Austin Humphries 7.24
Ashton Poland 0
Jake Randall 0
Dallie Bastian 0
Lane Chandler 0
Clara Anderson 0
Bode Bowler 0
Rio Hughes 0


Junior Girls Breakaway Roping

NameTime
Jackie Holt 0
Madison Phillips 0
Tanzee Jones 0
Wylee Mitchell 0
Jesse Wadsworth 0
Jaicee Bastian 0


Women's Breakaway Roping

NameTime
1:Cailee Hall 2.45
2:Anna Hone 2.68
3:Malone Vause 2.74
4:Kyna Hafen 3.45
5:Racheal Paul 3.92
6:Jeannie Snow 3.98
7:Emily Wadsworth 4.01
8:Milli Twitchell 5.11
9:Amber Peterson 5.62
10:Shawnee Hafen 6.49
11:Chelsey Pulcheon 7.14
Brittany Baty 0
Josie Mitchell 0
Madison Cannon 0
Lacy Beckstrom 0
Rita Cheeney 0
Andi Hughes 0
Carli Jo Truman 0
Ciara Mitchell 0


Ribbon Roping

NameTime
1:Jace Mitchell & Barrett Wyatt 24.45
2:Tyler Bowler & Jade Hafen 28.27
Cody Hone & Hank Woods 0
Zach Frei & Zach Vu 0
Zach Hone & Ty Bulloch 0
Tanner Atkin & Austin Atkin 0
James Hulet & Austin Eggen 0
Kason Mangum & Ryder Anderson 0
Josie Mitchell & Bo Bowers 0


Bull Riding

NameScore
Sonny Murphy 0
Demetreus Whitehair 0
Taylor George 0
Shandon Staheli 0
Bo Rubb 0
Garrison Cannon 0
Justin Daily 0
Jade Cluff 0


Junior Barrel Racing

NameTimePenaltyTotal Time
1:Mary Rowley 19.67 019.670
2:Megan Larsen 19.859 019.859
3:Madison Phillips 19.876 019.876
4:Dalli Holyoak 20.151 020.151
5:Wylee Mitchell 21.254 021.254
6:Ally Phillips 21.39 021.390
7:Tianna Martinez 21.407 021.407
8:Roxie Hughes 22.299 022.299
9:Tanzee Jones 23.094 023.094
10:Leah Melessa 24.25 024.250
11:Lizzy Holyoak 24.376 024.376
12:Adilynn Coughlin 26.769 026.769
13:Aubrey Schafer 26.82 026.820
14:Traylyn Dannelly 27.429 027.429
15:Josie Carter 47.083 047.083
16:Kayla Gardner 56.048 056.048
17:Taylee May Dove 60.586 060.586
Kira Knowles 0 00.000


Barrel Racing

NameTimePenaltyTotal Time
1:Madison Phillips 19.639 019.639
2:Kodi Mock 20.049 020.049
3:Bailey Bowler 20.052 020.052
4:Rita Cheeney 20.105 020.105
5:Emily Fitzwater 20.121 020.121
6:Carli Jo Truman 20.221 020.221
7:Jaimie Dannelly 20.55 020.550
8:Holly Gardner 20.625 020.625
9:Wylee Mitchell 20.841 020.841
10:Haylee Faith Scholzen 20.907 020.907
11:Cierra Christensen 21.049 021.049
12:Ciara Mitchell 21.145 021.145
13:Katie Dannelly 21.198 021.198
14:Kyna Hafen 21.741 021.741
15:Kelsey Staheli 22.034 022.034
16:Brittany Baty 22.153 022.153
17:Madison Daniels 22.858 022.858
18:Lorie Purdy 26.833 026.833
19:Marika Skinner 28.357 028.357
20:Natalia Armbruster 33.193 033.193
21:Emily Mitchell 54.923 054.923
Jessi Kelly 0 00.000
Falen Hafen 0 00.000


Mixed Team Roping

NameTimePenaltyTotal Time
1:Josie Mitchell & Jace Mitchell 8.58 08.580
2:Kyna Hafen & Jade Hafen 9.16 09.160
3:Jake Chandler & Craig Chandler 11.96 011.960
4:Jesse Wadsworth & Tyler Wadsworth 13.52 013.520
5:Trent Bowler & Blake Bowler 14.14 014.140
6:Bret Bowler & TJ Bowler 15.05 015.050
7:Milli Twitchell & Bradee Hughes 15.81 015.810
8:Ram Hughes & Ramzi Hughes 23.82 023.820
9:Collin Bowler & Bode Bowler 25.46 025.460
Kaleb Bowler & Carson Phillips 0 00.000
Wylee Mitchell & Shane Cheeney 0 00.000
Zach Hone & Bailey Bowler 0 00.000
Ty Bennett & Kade Reber 0 00.000
Jake Randall & Mike Randall 0 00.000
Ciara Mitchell & Russell Sorenson 0 00.000
Brock Riding & Carson Riding 0 00.000
Laura Hughes & Jacob Boyd 0 00.000
Emily Wadsworth & Derek Wadsworth 0 00.000
Kip Bowler & Kohl Bowler 0 00.000
Holly Gardner & Ryon Gardner 0 00.000
Brad Alexander & Summer Alexander 0 00.000
Cailee Hall & Cody Hall 0 00.000
Madison Cannon & Garrison Cannon 0 00.000
Ashton Poland & JR Poland 0 00.000
Tanzee Jones & Russell Jones 0 00.000
Coleman Stillman & Zach Frei 0 00.000
TJ Atkin & Amanda Atkin 0 00.000
Emily Fitzwater & Zach Sullivan 0 00.000
Brittany Baty & Boden Truman 0 00.000


Open Team Roping

NameTimePenaltyTotal Time
1:Lance Vause & Coby Drake 5.61 05.610
2:Bubba Alred & Nick Cottom 8.04 08.040
3:Tel Jones & Josh Flake 10.17 010.170
4:Cailee Hall & Cody Hall 11.82 011.820
5:Chanse Snow & Rowdy Snow 12.8 012.800
6:Craig Chandler & Jeff Chandler 20.89 020.890
Derek Wadsworth & Tyler Wadsworth 0 00.000
Jeff Barlow & Brock Riding 0 00.000
Conner Atkin & TJ Atkin 0 00.000
Zach Vu & Zach Sullivan 0 00.000
Garrison Cannon & Tony Cannon 0 00.000
Kaleb Bowler & Carson Phillips 0 00.000
Dale Adams & Trent Bowler 0 00.000
Lee Snow & Paden Danklef 0 00.000
Bret Bowler & Kip Bowler 0 00.000
Josie Mitchell & Zach Frei 0 00.000
Kolter Layton & Sagel Gale 0 00.000
Kason Mangum & Ryder Anderson 0 00.000
Tanner Atkin & Austin Atkin 0 00.000
Cody Hone & Zach Hone 0 00.000
Chet Pulsipher & Ryon Gardner 0 00.000
Tanzee Jones & Russell Jones 0 00.000
Brad Alexander & Jade Hafen 0 00.000
Bradee Hughes & Ramzi Hughes 0 00.000
Rita Cheeney & Shane Cheeney 0 00.000
Tyler Bowler & Jace Mitchell 0 00.000
Jacob Boyd & Kade Reber 0 00.000
Dustin Paul & Brent Fackrell 0 00.000
Neal Kent & Neal Kent 0 00.000
Ashton Poland & JR Poland 0 00.000
TJ Bowler & Blake Bowler 0 00.000


Friday July 24

Junior Calf Roping

NameTime
1:TJ Bowler 46.94
Joel Holt 0
Carson Phillips 0
Kaleb Bowler 0


Tyrel Terry Calf Roping

NameTime
1:Tanner Atkin 13.7
2:Chanse Snow 13.85
3:Derek Wadsworth 15.9
4:Austin Atkin 16.06
5:Tyler Wadsworth 19.29
6:Kip Bowler 21.52
7:Bradee Hughes 26.65
8:Ramzi Hughes 27.88
9:Bartt Phillips 36.65
10:Kaleb Bowler 42.17
Slade Hughes 0
JR Yellowhorse 0
Carson Phillips 0
Dana Stone 0
Garrison Cannon 0
Tel Jones 0
Kelby Dannelly 0


Special Breakaway Roping (age 12 and under)

NameTime
1:Dax Hunt 5.86
Bode Bowler 0
Tanzee Jones 0
Teegan Platt 0
Wylee Mitchell 0
Jake Randall 0
Clara Anderson 0
Austin Humphries 0
Madison Phillips 0
Garrett Riding 0
Rio Hughes 0
Ram Hughes 0
Dallie Bastian 0


Junior Girls Breakaway Roping

NameTime
1:Wylee Mitchell 5.42
2:Madison Phillips 7.18
Britnee Platt 0
Jesse Wadsworth 0
Jaicee Bastian 0
Tanzee Jones 0
Jackie Holt 0


Women's Breakaway Roping

NameTime
1:Madison Cannon 2.24
2:Jeannie Snow 2.93
3:Brittany Baty 2.94
4:Carli Jo Truman 3.06
5:Andi Hughes 3.41
6:Anna Hone 3.94
7:Emily Wadsworth 4.89
8:Macy Anderson 5.34
Charmaine Yellowhorse 0
Wylee Mitchell 0
Rita Cheeney 0
Lacy Beckstrom 0
Malone Vause 0
Josie Mitchell 0
Shay Bankhead 0
Milli Twitchell 0
Kyna Hafen 0
Shawnee Hafen 0
Codie Richards 0
Ciara Mitchell 0
Cailee Hall 0


Ribbon Roping

NameTime
1:Tyler Bowler & Jade Hafen 8.94
2:Tanner Atkin & Austin Atkin 20
JR Yellowhorse & Ryan Yellowhorse 0
James Hulet & Rooster Hulet 0
Jace Mitchell & Barrett Wyatt 0
Jeff Chandler & Robert Nelson 0
Josie Mitchell & Bo Bowers 0
RJ Christiansen & Ryan Christensen 0


Bull Riding

NameScore
1:Justin Wilcken 65
2:Ryan OHara 58
Carl Ferring 0
Trevor Anderton 0
Garrison Cannon 0
Jade Cluff 0
Casey Leavitt 0


Junior Barrel Racing

NameTimePenaltyTotal Time
1:Madison Phillips 18.664 018.664
2:Megan Larsen 18.937 018.937
3:Ally Phillips 19.166 019.166
4:Dalli Holyoak 19.56 019.560
5:Roxie Hughes 19.649 019.649
6:Wylee Mitchell 19.96 019.960
7:Britnee Platt 20.091 020.091
8:Tianna Martinez 20.302 020.302
9:Tanzee Jones 22.51 022.510
10:Paige Bowler 23.065 023.065
11:Aubrey Schafer 24.106 024.106
12:Leah Melessa 24.907 024.907
13:Lizzy Holyoak 25.267 025.267
14:Teegan Platt 28.905 028.905
15:Traylyn Dannelly 29.122 029.122
16:Maicey Hunt 30.012 030.012
17:Lydia Probst 20.212 1030.212
18:Rylee Waegerly 30.597 030.597
19:Taylee May Dove 36.091 036.091
Mary Rowley 0 00.000
Landree Platt 0 00.000
Braxton Waegerly 0 00.000
Austyn Waegerly 0 00.000


Barrel Racing

NameTimePenaltyTotal Time
1:Rita Cheeney 18.177 018.177
2:Falen Hafen 18.25 018.250
3:Kyna Hafen 18.25 018.250
4:Wylee Mitchell 18.389 018.389
5:Katie Dannelly 18.42 018.420
6:Jaimie Dannelly 18.485 018.485
7:Kodi Mock 18.707 018.707
8:Ciara Mitchell 19.082 019.082
9:Marita Wright 19.124 019.124
10:Holly Gardner 19.21 019.210
11:Brittany Rowley 19.365 019.365
12:Kelsey Staheli 19.525 019.525
13:Jessi Kelly 20.35 020.350
14:Makayla Marie Nelson 21.141 021.141
15:Jeanna Mason 22.59 022.590
16:Courtney Payne 18.168 523.168
17:Bailey Bowler 18.625 523.625
18:Natalia Armbruster 19.409 524.409
19:Madison Daniels 20.164 525.164
20:Megan Larsen 20.405 525.405
21:Madison Phillips 18.193 1028.193
22:Haylee Faith Scholzen 30.546 030.546
23:Emily Mitchell 33.503 033.503
24:Emily Fitzwater 18.775 1533.775
Cierra Christensen 0 00.000


Mixed Team Roping

NameTimePenaltyTotal Time
1:Milli Twitchell & Bradee Hughes 8.64 08.640
2:Tony Cannon & Cindy Cannon 9.46 09.460
3:Kyna Hafen & Jade Hafen 9.64 09.640
4:Madison Cannon & Garrison Cannon 10.25 010.250
5:Cailee Hall & Coby Drake 10.27 010.270
6:Ram Hughes & Ramzi Hughes 11.05 011.050
7:Bret Bowler & TJ Bowler 7.31 512.310
8:Jesse Wadsworth & Todd Wadsworth 12.68 012.680
9:Anna Hone & Carli Jo Truman 13.43 013.430
10:Holly Gardner & Ryon Gardner 10.1 515.100
11:Jason Mock & Blake Bowler 7.51 1017.510
Wylee Mitchell & Shane Cheeney 0 00.000
Emily Wadsworth & Derek Wadsworth 0 00.000
Ty Bennett & Kade Reber 0 00.000
Jake Randall & Mike Randall 0 00.000
Brittany Baty & Boden Truman 0 00.000
Kaleb Bowler & Carson Phillips 0 00.000
Jeff Barlow & Carson Riding 0 00.000
Emily Fitzwater & Zach Sullivan 0 00.000
Tel Jones & Tanzee Jones 0 00.000
Collin Bowler & Bode Bowler 0 00.000
Britnee Platt & Rawlin Platt 0 00.000
Laura Hughes & Jacob Boyd 0 00.000
Zach Vu & Bailey Bowler 0 00.000
Brad Alexander & Summer Alexander 0 00.000
Kaden Lewis & Cameron Lewis 0 00.000
Shane Yellowhorse & Charmaine Yellowhorse 0 00.000
Joel Holt & Treyson Christiansen 0 00.000
Macy Anderson & Brady Jones 0 00.000
Dale Adams & Coleman Stillman 0 00.000
Codie Richards & Gary Welch 0 00.000
Josie Mitchell & Jace Mitchell 0 00.000
Tyler Bowler & Shay Bankhead 0 00.000
Ciara Mitchell & Austin Atkin 0 00.000
Kody Skinner & Krezzenda Williamson 0 00.000
Kip Bowler & Kohl Bowler 0 00.000


Open Team Roping

NameTimePenaltyTotal Time
1:Bradee Hughes & Ramzi Hughes 6.54 06.540
2:Chad Hoff & Donald Todd 7.4 07.400
3:RJ Christiansen & Ryan Christensen 10.03 010.030
4:TJ Bowler & Blake Bowler 10.5 010.500
5:Tyler Bowler & Jace Mitchell 5.63 510.630
6:Lee Snow & Paden Danklef 11.74 011.740
7:Jacob Boyd & Kade Reber 8.16 513.160
8:Derek Wadsworth & Tyler Wadsworth 8.25 513.250
9:Kyna Hafen & Neal Kent 9.68 514.680
10:Garrison Cannon & Tony Cannon 6.02 1016.020
Lance Vause & Coby Drake 0 00.000
Chet Pulsipher & Ryon Gardner 0 00.000
Josie Mitchell & Scott Foremaster 0 00.000
Shay Bankhead & Ty Bennett 0 00.000
Chanse Snow & Rowdy Snow 0 00.000
Ryan Yellowhorse & Shane Yellowhorse 0 00.000
Jeff Chandler & Robert Nelson 0 00.000
Jeff Barlow & Brock Riding 0 00.000
Wyatt Kent & Jason Mock 0 00.000
Dale Adams & Trent Bowler 0 00.000
Macy Anderson & Brady Jones 0 00.000
Trevor Holyoak & Casey Mcclellan 0 00.000
Brad Alexander & Jade Hafen 0 00.000
Rita Cheeney & Shane Cheeney 0 00.000
Tanzee Jones & Russell Jones 0 00.000
Tanner Atkin & Austin Atkin 0 00.000
Zach Vu & Zach Sullivan 0 00.000
Kaleb Bowler & Carson Phillips 0 00.000
Tel Jones & Josh Flake 0 00.000
JR Yellowhorse & Charmaine Yellowhorse 0 00.000
Bret Bowler & Kip Bowler 0 00.000
Codie Richards & Gary Welch 0 00.000


Saturday July 25

Junior Calf Roping

NameTime
1:Ryler Allred 14.75
2:Hadley Holmes 18.82
3:Wyatt Hughes 39.22
Shay Hildebrandt 0
TJ Bowler 0
Joel Holt 0


Tyrel Terry Calf Roping

NameTime
1:Derek Wadsworth 11.36
2:Andrew Basile 11.48
3:Daemon Basile 12.38
4:Kip Bowler 12.61
5:Ramzi Hughes 13.6
6:Austin Atkin 14.56
7:Tyler Wadsworth 16.31
8:Buba Allred 16.98
9:Bradee Hughes 21.63
10:Hadley Holmes 22.25
11:Kelby Dannelly 22.3
Shay Hildebrandt 0
Chanse Snow 0
Slade Hughes 0
Dana Stone 0
Garrison Cannon 0
Tel Jones 0
Tanner Atkin 0


Special Breakaway Roping (age 12 and under)

NameTime
1:Blake Bowler 2.05
2:Dax Hunt 2.44
3:Lane Chandler 4.44
4:Tanzee Jones 5.24
5:Ram Hughes 5.43
6:Rio Hughes 5.83
7:Jake Randall 6.34
8:Macardi Terry 6.91
Clara Anderson 0
Teegan Platt 0
Austin Humphries 0
Garrett Riding 0
Wylee Mitchell 0
Dallie Bastian 0
Riggin Hughes 0
Taytum Yardley 0


Junior Girls Breakaway Roping

NameTime
1:Jesse Wadsworth 4.91
2:Wylee Mitchell 7.06
3:Britnee Platt 8.45
4:Jaicee Bastian 8.95
Gracee Larsen 0
Tanzee Jones 0
Amy Mason 0
Sarah Brown 0
Jackie Holt 0


Women's Breakaway Roping

NameTime
1:Lacy Beckstrom 2.74
2:Cailee Hall 2.77
3:Kyna Hafen 2.99
4:Anna Hone 3.47
5:Emily Wadsworth 4.23
6:Laremi Allred 4.67
7:Macy Anderson 4.76
8:Malone Vause 4.99
9:Rita Cheeney 5.14
Codie Richards 0
Amy Mason 0
Gracee Larsen 0
Wylee Mitchell 0
Carli Jo Truman 0
Jeannie Snow 0
Bridget Russo 0
Madison Cannon 0
Karlie Pearson 0
Shay Bankhead 0
Brittany Baty 0
Andi Hughes 0
Josie Mitchell 0


Ribbon Roping

NameTime
1:Cody Hone & Hank Woods 22.82
2:Zach Hone & Seth Julien 24.52
3:RJ Christiansen & Ryan Christensen 32.36
4:Rooster Hulet & Crea Christensen 40.18
Robert Nelson & Derek Freeman 0
Boden Truman & Riggin Holmgren 0
Truce Truman & Cole Selman 0
Ty Bennett & Barrett Wyatt 0
Tyler Bowler & Jade Hafen 0
James Hulet & Austin Eggen 0
Craig Chandler & Jeff Chandler 0
Wyatt Hughes & Chet Hughes 0
Tanner Atkin & Austin Atkin 0
Steston Davis & Arden Bundy 0
Chase Sullivan & Shawn Snow 0
Kason Mangum & Ryder Anderson 0
Treyson Christiansen & Austin Randall 0


Bull Riding

NameScore
1:Bo Rubb 54
Demetreus Whitehair 0
Thane Mchargue 0
Garrison Cannon 0
Jade Cluff 0


Junior Barrel Racing

NameTimePenaltyTotal Time
1:Haylee Faith Scholzen 18.871 018.871
2:Dalli Holyoak 19.13 019.130
3:Amy Mason 19.18 019.180
4:Megan Larsen 19.238 019.238
5:Wylee Mitchell 19.256 019.256
6:Lydia Probst 19.438 019.438
7:Riggin Hughes 19.55 019.550
8:Tianna Martinez 19.812 019.812
9:Madison Bilanzich 19.944 019.944
10:Roxie Hughes 20.216 020.216
11:Sarah Brown 20.889 020.889
12:Britnee Platt 21.061 021.061
13:Taytum Yardley 21.962 021.962
14:Rayleigh Hughes 22.331 022.331
15:Lizzy Holyoak 22.454 022.454
16:Leah Melessa 22.882 022.882
17:Gracee Larsen 22.928 022.928
18:Aubrey Schafer 23.893 023.893
19:Traylyn Dannelly 26.658 026.658
20:Maicey Hunt 28.501 028.501
21:Fallon Yardley 24.944 529.944
22:Taylee May Dove 31.698 031.698
23:Alexa Basile 32.451 032.451
Allie Basile 0 00.000


Barrel Racing

NameTimePenaltyTotal Time
1:Courtney Payne 18.273 018.273
2:Marita Wright 18.448 018.448
3:Cassie Johnson 18.461 018.461
4:Brittany Rowley 18.481 018.481
5:Rita Cheeney 18.496 018.496
6:Jaimie Dannelly 18.501 018.501
7:Kodi Mock 18.635 018.635
8:Cierra Christensen 18.757 018.757
9:Taylor Basile 18.845 018.845
10:Lauren Bond 18.979 018.979
11:Kyna Hafen 19.005 019.005
12:Laremi Allred 19.421 019.421
13:Holly Gardner 19.429 019.429
14:Megan Larsen 19.732 019.732
15:Katie Dannelly 21.426 021.426
16:Gina Mason 22.11 022.110
17:LouAnn Nielson 25.282 025.282
18:Natalia Armbruster 18.882 1028.882
19:Emily Fitzwater 19.851 1029.851
Kelsey Staheli 0 00.000
Wylee Mitchell 0 00.000
Madison Daniels 0 00.000


Mixed Team Roping

NameTimePenaltyTotal Time
1:Tyler Bowler & Shay Bankhead 7.2 07.200
2:Blake Bowler & Jason Mock 7.45 07.450
3:Kyna Hafen & Jade Hafen 7.95 07.950
4:Bret Bowler & TJ Bowler 8.03 08.030
5:Cailee Hall & Coby Drake 9.35 09.350
6:Josie Mitchell & Jace Mitchell 9.51 09.510
7:Jesse Wadsworth & Tyler Wadsworth 9.99 09.990
8:Codie Richards & Gary Welch 8.72 513.720
9:Tanner Atkin & Karlie Pearson 6.48 1016.480
10:Shay Hildebrandt & Jacob Terry 11.68 516.680
11:Joel Holt & Treyson Christiansen 12.34 1527.340
Wylee Mitchell & Shane Cheeney 0 00.000
Gracee Larsen & Tracy Larsen 0 00.000
Zach Hone & Jonie Hone 0 00.000
Kip Bowler & Kohl Bowler 0 00.000
Madison Cannon & Garrison Cannon 0 00.000
Jake Randall & Mike Randall 0 00.000
Lance Vause & Adee Larsen 0 00.000
Madison Holmes & Hadley Holmes 0 00.000
Holly Gardner & Ryon Gardner 0 00.000
Ram Hughes & Ramzi Hughes 0 00.000
Ryler Allred & Tel Jones 0 00.000
Tony Cannon & Cindy Cannon 0 00.000
Cody Hone & Laremi Allred 0 00.000
Tanzee Jones & Josh Flake 0 00.000
Wyatt Hughes & Chase Sullivan 0 00.000
Jake Chandler & Craig Chandler 0 00.000
Macy Anderson & Andrew Basile 0 00.000
Brad Alexander & Summer Alexander 0 00.000
Emily Fitzwater & Zach Sullivan 0 00.000
Kody Skinner & Krezzenda Williamson 0 00.000
Kaleb Bowler & Talen Bennett 0 00.000
Bradee Hughes & Laura Hughes 0 00.000
Ty Bennett & Kade Reber 0 00.000
Boden Truman & Brittany Baty 0 00.000
Jeff Barlow & Carson Riding 0 00.000


Open Team Roping

NameTimePenaltyTotal Time
1:Garrison Cannon & Tony Cannon 5.71 05.710
2:Wyatt Kent & Jason Mock 5.94 05.940
3:Chet Pulsipher & Ryon Gardner 6.83 06.830
4:Caide Roberts & Chase Sullivan 5.74 510.740
5:Cody Hone & Zach Hone 13.45 013.450
6:Dale Adams & Trent Bowler 4.96 1014.960
7:Craig Chandler & Jeff Chandler 5.21 1015.210
8:Gracee Larsen & Tracy Larsen 6.3 1016.300
9:Ryler Allred & Payton Bowler 12.26 517.260
Rita Cheeney & Shane Cheeney 0 00.000
Barrett Wyatt & Rex Donn 0 00.000
Brad Alexander & Jade Hafen 0 00.000
Chanse Snow & Kohl Bowler 0 00.000
Lance Vause & Coby Drake 0 00.000
Derek Wadsworth & Tyler Wadsworth 0 00.000
Jeff Barlow & Brock Riding 0 00.000
Macy Anderson & Andrew Basile 0 00.000
Nick Cottom & Buba Allred 0 00.000
TJ Bowler & Blake Bowler 0 00.000
Kolter Layton & Jared Tom 0 00.000
RJ Christiansen & Ryan Christensen 0 00.000
Codie Richards & Gary Welch 0 00.000
Kade Reber & Crea Christensen 0 00.000
Kyna Hafen & Neal Kent 0 00.000
Boden Truman & Hadley Holmes 0 00.000
Robert Nelson & Ryan Chandler 0 00.000
Tanner Atkin & Austin Atkin 0 00.000
Tyler Bowler & Jace Mitchell 0 00.000
Zach Vu & Zach Sullivan 0 00.000
Shay Bankhead & Ty Bennett 0 00.000
Chad Hoff & Donald Todd 0 00.000
Karlie Pearson & Talen Bennett 0 00.000
Bret Bowler & Kip Bowler 0 00.000
Steston Davis & Arden Bundy 0 00.000
Summer Alexander & Jeff Empy 0 00.000
Bradee Hughes & Ramzi Hughes 0 00.000
Tel Jones & Josh Flake 0 00.000
Kason Mangum & Ryder Anderson 0 00.000